Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
u/10s East
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   BYE Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Beechboro Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   def by   Bedford Gold Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   def by   Leederville Black Britannia Reserve (Grass Central) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville White   def   Leederville Red Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   def   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   def by   Bassendean Black Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   def   Coolbinia RA Cook Reserve West Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19 10:10AM Leederville Orange   def by   Leederville Silver Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
26 Oct 19 8:00AM BYE v Bassendean White  
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Bassendean Black Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Progress result entered
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   def   Bedford Blue Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   def by   Leederville White Menzies Park Final result entered and confirmed
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   def   Leederville Orange Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   def by   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green RA Cook Reserve East Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Oct 19 10:10AM Leederville Red   def   Leederville Gold Menzies Park Final result entered, no confirmation
26 Oct 19 10:10AM Coolbinia   def   Noranda Gold Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   def by   Bedford Gold Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   def by   Leederville Red Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   def   Leederville Silver Menzies Park Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   def   Coolbinia Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   def   Morley Bayswater Deschamp Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 10:10AM Bassendean Black   def by   Leederville Black Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19 10:10AM Leederville White   def   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Menzies Park Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19 10:10AM Bedford Green   v   Leederville Orange Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
Round 4
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   def   Bassendean White Britannia Reserve (Grass Central) Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   def   Bedford Blue Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   def   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   def by   Leederville White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   def by   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green RA Cook Reserve West Final result entered and confirmed
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   def   Bedford Green Emberson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 10:10AM Leederville Red   def   Bassendean Black Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 19 10:10AM Coolbinia   def   Leederville Orange Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   def by   Leederville Red Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   def by   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   def by   Leederville Black Britannia Reserve (Grass Central) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   def   Leederville Orange RA Cook Reserve East Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   def   Noranda Gold Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Bedford Green Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 2)  
16 Nov 19 10:10AM Bassendean Black   def by   Leederville Silver Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 10:10AM Leederville White   def   Coolbinia Britannia Reserve (Grass Central) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   def   Bassendean White Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   def   Bassendean Black Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Red   def   Bedford Blue Les Lilleyman Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   def by   Leederville White RA Cook Reserve East Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   def   Leederville Orange Emberson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Green   def by   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 2) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   def by   Leederville Black Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 10:10AM Coolbinia   def by   Leederville Gold Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   def by   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   def by   Coolbinia Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   def by   Morley Bayswater Britannia Reserve (Grass Central) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   def   Leederville Orange Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Leederville Red   def by   Bedford Gold Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19 10:10AM Bassendean Black   def by   Leederville Black Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Nov 19 10:10AM Leederville White   def   Noranda Gold Britannia Reserve (Grass Central) Final result entered and confirmed
30 Nov 19 10:10AM Leederville Silver   def   Bedford Green Britannia Reserve (Grass North) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Coolbinia   def   Bassendean Black Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   def   Bedford Blue RA Cook Reserve East Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Leederville Gold Deschamp Reserve Progress result entered
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   def by   Leederville White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Bedford Green   v   Leederville Orange Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 2)  
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   def by   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Bedford Gold   def by   Leederville Silver Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville Black   def   Leederville Red Britannia Reserve (Grass Central) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Coolbinia Jubilee Reserve (Hard wicket)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Morley Bayswater Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Noranda Gold Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Bedford Gold Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 2)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Leederville Black Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Bedford Green   v   Leederville Red Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 2)  
14 Dec 19 10:10AM Leederville White   v   Leederville Orange Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
Round 10
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Bassendean White RA Cook Reserve East  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Bassendean Black Emberson Reserve  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Bedford Blue Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Green   v   Coolbinia Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 2)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Leederville White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Leederville Silver Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
1 Feb 20 10:10AM Leederville Orange   v   Leederville Gold Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
Round 11
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Noranda Gold Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Leederville Orange Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Leederville White Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Leederville Silver RA Cook Reserve West  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Bedford Gold Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Green   v   Leederville Black Beaufort Park  
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
Round 12
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Bassendean White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Orange   v   Bassendean Black Britannia Reserve (North)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Bedford Blue Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Green   v   Leederville Gold Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 2)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Leederville Red Deschamp Reserve  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Morley Bayswater Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
15 Feb 20 10:10AM Leederville Black   v   Coolbinia Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
Round 13
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Leederville Orange Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Leederville Gold Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 2)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Bedford Gold Emberson Reserve  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Leederville Black RA Cook Reserve East  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Leederville Red Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Bedford Green   v   Leederville Silver Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 2)  
22 Feb 20 10:10AM Bassendean Black   v   Leederville White Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
Round 15
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Leederville Gold Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Bassendean Black   v   Bedford Blue Jubilee Reserve (Grass 1)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville White   v   Bedford Green Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Orange   v   Bedford Gold Britannia Reserve (North)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood Green   v   Leederville Black Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Noranda Gold   v   Leederville Red Emberson Reserve  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Morley Bayswater   v   Leederville Silver RA Cook Reserve West  
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood White Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval)  
Round 16
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Bassendean White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Gold   v   Bassendean Black Les Lilleyman Reserve  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Leederville White Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Black   v   Leederville Orange Britannia Reserve (Grass Central)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Red   v   Mt Lawley Inglewood Green Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Leederville Silver   v   Noranda Gold Britannia Reserve (Grass North)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Mt Lawley Inglewood White   v   Morley Bayswater Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1)  
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Coolbinia   v   Bedford Green Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval)  

Fixture Last updated: 27 Nov 19 3:30PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.